Die Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2015

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

Medialine Werksteam

Zebradamen

2.

TuS Exer

Eintracht Freiburg

3.

SG Bequem/Eingeklemmt

HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 1

4.

PSV Heidelberg 1

TSV Rintheim

5.

HC Wolfsrudel

TV Brombach

6.

KuSG Leimen

Perspektivteam

7.

Plobsheim

HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen 2

8.

RB Ringse

PSV Heidelberg

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2014

 

Platz

 

 

Herren

 

 

Damen

 

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2013

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

Medialine Werksteam

TV Lahr

2.

TSV Blaustein

Team Hangover

3.

Quechua Boys

TuS Ottenheim

4.

TV Spaichingen

HSG Mimmenhausen/Mühlhofen

5.

TV Reichenbach 1

HG Rintheim/Neuenburg

6.

TV Sulz

SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach

7.

POC Handball

PSV Heidelberg

8.

Airtime Missne

SV Allensbach

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2012

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

PSV Heidelberg 1

TuS Ottenheim

2.

ETSV Offenburg

HSG Nendingen-Tuttlingen

3.

Plobsheim

TB Kenzingen 2

4.

TV Reichenbach 1

TV Brombach 1

5.

HC Marckolsheim

HSG Gablenberg-Gaisburg

6.

HSG Gablenberg-Gaisburg

PSV Heidelberg

7.

Quechua Boys

TV Spaichingen

8.

HC Rasenal

TSV Rintheim

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2011

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

TSV Schmiden

TuS Ottenheim

2.

Glasbier Rangers

SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach

3.

ETSV Offenburg

TSG Friesenheim

4.

TG Biblis

TSV Schleißheim 1

5.

TV Herbolzheim

TV Brombach

6.

Ägypter

PSV Heidelberg

7.

PSV Heidelberg

TV Spaichingen

8.

SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach

SV Schopfheim

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2010

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

JD Lynchburg Tegernsee

SG Pfalz

2.

HSG Winnenden

TV Brombach 2

3.

Medialine Werksteam

TV Talheim

4.

A-Team

TV Brombach 1

5.

PSV Heidelberg 1

SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach

6.

Hüddesheim 4

HSG Mimmenh./Mühlhofen

7.

SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach

PSV Heidelberg

8.

Die Ägypter

TSV Crailsheim

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2009

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

ESV Offenburg

TV Brombach

2.

Medialine Werksteam

TuS Ottenheim

3.

UKK Köln 2

SG Schenkenzell/Schiltach

4.

SV Zunsweier

SG Hegensberg-Liebersbronn

5.

TV Reichenbach

HG Müllheim/Neuenburg

6.

DJK Roden

TV Talheim

7.

Hüddesheim 4

Die Töchter Kölns

8.

TV Deichhorst

HC Schmetten

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2008

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

SV Hausen

TSG O&F Ketsch

2.

Hüddesheim 4

TV Dutenhofen 1

3.

SSV Meisenheim

TuS Ottenheim

4.

SG Brombach

TG Neureut 1

5.

TV Wössingen

SG Brombach

6.

HSG Irmenach-Kleinich

SG Ohlsbach/Elgersweier

7.

SG Hegensberg-Liebersbr.

SV Allensbach

8.

HSG Winnenden

CC Konstanz

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2007

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

SG Pfalz/Baden

TSG Ketsch

2.

UKK Köln

Die Töchter Kölns

3.

HSG Vulkan-Vogelsberg

SG Walldorf Astoria

4.

Sportfreunde Laupheim

TS Mühlburg

5.

HSV Stuttgart-Nord

TV Dudenhofen 2

6.

SV Zunsweier

BSC Mückenloch

7.

TV Ehingen

TuS Ottenheim

8.

ESV Weil am Rhein

BSC Urberach

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2006

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

SG Brombach 2

CC Konstanz

2.

ESV Weil am Rhein

TV Dudenhofen

3.

Sportverein Hausen 1

TS Mühlburg

4.

SG Pfalz/Baden

SG Brombach

5.

SG Saulheim

TG Neureut

6.

SG Brombach 1

TV Unterdürrbach

7.

TuS Altenheim

HC Neuenbürg 2000

8.

SG Wallau/Massenheim

TuS Altenheim

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2005

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

TV Spaichingen

CC Konstanz

2.

TSV Wolfschluge

TSV Kandel 2

3.

HSV Stuttgart-Nord 2

TuS Ottenheim

4.

HGW Hofweier

TS Mühlburg 2

5.

SSV Meisenheim

SG Hugsweier/Lahr

6.

LS Grunbach

SG Pforzheim

7.

TG Neureut

TS Ottersweier

8.

TuS Altenheim

TV Hornberg

Horizontale Linie

Platzierungen Sommerturnier 2004

Platz

Herren

Damen

1.

ESV Weil am Rhein

CC Konstanz

2.

TuS Altenheim

TuS Ottenheim 1

3.

SG Brombach

TV Ruchheim 1

4.

TV Ruchheim

TV Hornberg

5.

TuS Oberhausen

SG Hugsweier/Lahr

6.

TG Neureut

TVgg Lorsch

7.

TV Deichhorst

SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

8.

HC Hedos Elgersweier

HSV Stuttgart/Nord